Prologo: - (3.2km)
08/07/2020 - 22:30:11
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT LARGADA PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif. Lider
1104
OTAVIO LEITE
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UT208:35* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:52
* * *

* * *
00:01:52

2117
JUNIOR SIQUEIRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UT308:43* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:01
3137
ARISTIDES MAFRA JR
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UT109:00* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:55
* * *

* * *
00:01:55
00:00:03
00:00:02
4102
MAURICIO ROCHA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UT108:34* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:59
* * *

* * *
00:01:59
00:00:07
00:00:03
5115
MARCUS COTTON
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT108:40* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:00
* * *

* * *
00:02:00
00:00:08
00:00:01
6131
ADRIANO BENVENUTTI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UOP08:56* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:01
* * *

* * *
00:02:01
00:00:08
00:00:00
7123
MARCO ORTEGA GARCIA
POLARIS PRO XP
(2)UT208:49* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:01
* * *

* * *
00:02:01
00:00:09
00:00:00
8119
CRISTIANO DE CAMARGO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UOV08:45* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:02
* * *

* * *
00:02:02
00:00:10
00:00:00
9114
JOSE BASSETTO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UT308:39* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:02
* * *

* * *
00:02:02
00:00:10
00:00:00
10120
CRISTIANO BATISTA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UT108:46* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:02
* * *

* * *
00:02:02
00:00:10
00:00:00
11106
RICHARD FLITER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UT108:36* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:04
* * *

* * *
00:02:04
00:00:12
00:00:01
12112
GABRIEL CESTARI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT208:38* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:06
* * *

* * *
00:02:06
00:00:14
00:00:01
13125
LEANDRO FRACASSI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT308:50* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:06
* * *

* * *
00:02:06
00:00:14
00:00:00
14109
CHRISTIAN KLAWA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UT208:37* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:07
* * *

* * *
00:02:07
00:00:15
00:00:00
15138
ENIO BOZZANO JR
RAFAEL DECKER

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UDB09:01* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:07
* * *

* * *
00:02:07
00:00:15
00:00:00
16128
GUILHERME CYSNE
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UT108:53* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:08
* * *

* * *
00:02:08
00:00:16
00:00:00
17139
FABIO RUEDIGER
EDUARDO BAMPI

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UDB09:02* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:08
* * *

* * *
00:02:08
00:00:16
00:00:00
18121
VINICIUS GOMES
BRENO REZENDE

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UDB08:47* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:09
* * *

* * *
00:02:09
00:00:17
00:00:00
19116
LUCIANO REIS
POLARIS TURBO S
(2)UOP08:42* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:13
* * *

* * *
00:02:13
00:00:21
00:00:04
20136
AUGUSTO JOSE MONTANI
RAFAEL ARENA

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UDB08:58* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:13
* * *

* * *
00:02:13
00:00:21
00:00:00
21127
LUIZ ANDRE RODRIGUES
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UT308:52* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:14
* * *

* * *
00:02:14
00:00:22
00:00:00
22122
RICHARD CARIDA
POLARIS TURBO S
(1)UT408:48* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:17
* * *

* * *
00:02:17
00:00:25
00:00:03
23118
FABIO PIRONDI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UT308:44* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:18
* * *

* * *
00:02:18
00:00:26
00:00:00
24140
ANDRE JONER
ANDRE DA VEIGA

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UDB09:03* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:18
* * *

* * *
00:02:18
00:00:26
00:00:00
25133
MATHEUS GERMINIANI
CEZAR PEREIRA

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UDB08:59* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:21
* * *

* * *
00:02:21
00:00:28
00:00:02
26129
JOSE SAWAYA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UOP08:54* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:22
* * *

* * *
00:02:22
00:00:30
00:00:01
27135
RENATO MARTINS
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UOV08:57* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:24
* * *

* * *
00:02:24
00:00:32
00:00:01
28130
MOSES FLITER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UOV08:55* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:35
* * *

* * *
00:02:35
00:00:42
00:00:10
29111
RICARDO GALLI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UT308:41* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:05
00:02:00

* * *
00:04:05
00:02:13
00:01:30
30126
ALLAN CESTARI
WEIDNER MOREIRA

CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(7)UDB08:51* * ** * ** * ** * *00:04:48
* * *

* * *
00:04:48
00:02:56
00:00:43