Prologo: - (2km)
15/10/2019 - 11:36:30
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT LARGADA PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif. Lider
1247
CRISTIAN DOMECG
JOAO LUIS STAL

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UTVP11:26* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:43
* * *

* * *
00:01:43

2260
ROBERTO MILANI
MAYCKON PADILHA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UTOP11:46* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:43
* * *

* * *
00:01:43
00:00:00
3243
CAIO CASTRO
MARCOS PONSTEN

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UTVP11:19* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:45
* * *

* * *
00:01:45
00:00:02
00:00:01
4242
GEORGE XIMENES
WELLINGTON REZENDE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UTSP11:19* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:45
* * *

* * *
00:01:45
00:00:02
00:00:00
5255
ATILIO ROVARIS
ELISANDRO TEIXEIRA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UTSP11:40* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:47
* * *

* * *
00:01:47
00:00:04
00:00:01
6248
PAULO ROVARIS
OSCAR HOFFMANN

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UTSP11:30* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:47
* * *

* * *
00:01:47
00:00:04
00:00:00
7216
RODRIGO VARELA
FABIO PEDROSO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UTPE10:25* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:48
* * *

* * *
00:01:48
00:00:05
00:00:00
8215
CRISTIANO BATISTA
ROBLEDO NICOLETTI

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UTOP10:22* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:48
* * *

* * *
00:01:48
00:00:05
00:00:00
9211
RIAMBURGO XIMENES
FLAVIO FRANCA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UTPE10:17* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:48
* * *

* * *
00:01:48
00:00:05
00:00:00
10214
GUSTAVO XAVIER
JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO

POLARIS RZR TURBO S
(3)UTPE10:22* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:49
* * *

* * *
00:01:49
00:00:06
00:00:01
11235
EDINARDO RODRIGUES
SERGIO AVALLONE

POLARIS RZR XP TURBO
(3)UTVP10:47* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:49
* * *

* * *
00:01:49
00:00:06
00:00:00
12224
FRANCINEI COSTA
JEFERSON NOBRE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UTPE10:33* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:50
* * *

* * *
00:01:50
00:00:07
00:00:00
13237
GUILHERME BENCHIMOL
DANIEL SPOLIDORIO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UTVP10:59* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:50
* * *

* * *
00:01:50
00:00:07
00:00:00
14225
BRUNO VARELA
GUSTAVO BORTOLANZA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UTPE10:33* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:50
* * *

* * *
00:01:50
00:00:07
00:00:00
15208
EDU PIANO
SOLON MENDES

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UTOP10:13* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:51
* * *

* * *
00:01:51
00:00:08
00:00:00
16203
GABRIEL VARELA
EDUARDO SHIGA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UTPE10:07* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:51
* * *

* * *
00:01:51
00:00:08
00:00:00
17245
PEDRO QUEIROLO
RODRIGO KONIG

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UTSP11:22* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:51
* * *

* * *
00:01:51
00:00:08
00:00:00
18218
DIOGO CAVALCANTE
LAURO SOBREIRA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UTVP10:25* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:51
* * *

* * *
00:01:51
00:00:08
00:00:00
19252
LUIZ PARENTE
DALMO BERGANTIN

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UO4511:37* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:51
* * *

* * *
00:01:51
00:00:08
00:00:00
20221
HENRIQUE GUTIERREZ
ANDRE MUNHOZ

YAMAHA YODA SPEC 2
(7)UTPE10:28* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:52
* * *

* * *
00:01:52
00:00:09
00:00:00
21234
FABIO JOAQUIM
FREDERICO MOL

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UO4510:47* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:10
00:00:00
22220
LEANDRO TORRES
JOAO ARENA

POLARIS RZR TURBO S
(4)UTOP10:28* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:10
00:00:00
23251
VINICIUS MOTA
ARTUR TEIXEIRA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(8)UTPE11:34* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:10
00:00:00
24206
RODRIGO LUPPI
FLAVIO BISI

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UTVP10:09* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:10
00:00:00
25236
GERARD KNIBBE
RAFAEL DIAS

POLARIS RZR 900
(5)UTOP10:59* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:10
00:00:00
26232
ROBERTO KELLER
MARCELO RITTER

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UTSP10:44* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:53
* * *

* * *
00:01:53
00:00:10
00:00:00
27202
DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO
IDALI BOSSE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(9)UTPE10:04* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:54
* * *

* * *
00:01:54
00:00:11
00:00:00
28249
CHARLES MARTINS
GEORGE ARAUJO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UO4511:30* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:54
* * *

* * *
00:01:54
00:00:11
00:00:00
29239
LUCIANO DE MELLO
BRENO FERREIRA

POLARIS RZR TURBO
(6)UTSP11:02* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:55
* * *

* * *
00:01:55
00:00:12
00:00:00
30229
BETO PONTES
GUILHERME HOLANDA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(7)UTSP10:39* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:56
* * *

* * *
00:01:56
00:00:13
00:00:00
31201
ENRICO AMARANTE
ALVARO AMARANTE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(10)UTPE10:04* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:56
* * *

* * *
00:01:56
00:00:13
00:00:00
32210
REINALDO VARELA
GUSTAVO GUGELMIN

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UTOP10:13* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:56
* * *

* * *
00:01:56
00:00:13
00:00:00
33250
ALEXANDRE QUERALVARES
BENIGNO PORTELA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(8)UTSP11:34* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:57
* * *

* * *
00:01:57
00:00:14
00:00:00
34226
ALLAN CESTARI
WEIDNER MOREIRA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(7)UTOP10:36* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:58
* * *

* * *
00:01:58
00:00:15
00:00:01
35244
GUALTER BARROS
JOAO PEDRO RE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(7)UTVP11:22* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:58
* * *

* * *
00:01:58
00:00:15
00:00:00
36241
JAVIER FERNANDEZ
MARCOS COLVERO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UO4511:15* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:59
* * *

* * *
00:01:59
00:00:16
00:00:01
37205
EUCLIDES BENVENUTI
FRED BUDTIKEVITZ

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(8)UTVP10:07* * ** * ** * ** * *00:01:59
* * *

* * *
00:01:59
00:00:16
00:00:00
38223
AUGUSTO MONTANI
RAFAEL ARENA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(9)UTSP10:31* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:00
* * *

* * *
00:02:00
00:00:17
00:00:00
39230
FABIO CAVALCANTE
ROBSON SCHUINKA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UO4510:42* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:00
* * *

* * *
00:02:00
00:00:17
00:00:00
40231
MARCELO DAMINI
CARLOS BRITES

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UO4510:42* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:00
* * *

* * *
00:02:00
00:00:17
00:00:00
41207
LUCIANO REIS
RICARDO MAGNAGO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(8)UTOP10:09* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:01
* * *

* * *
00:02:01
00:00:18
00:00:00
42254
LELIO CARNEIRO
WEBERTH MOREIRA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(10)UTSP11:40* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:01
* * *

* * *
00:02:01
00:00:18
00:00:00
43227
LUIS DE MELO
CRISTIANO FINARDI

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(11)UTSP10:36* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:03
* * *

* * *
00:02:03
00:00:20
00:00:01
44253
REGIS MAIA
VINICIUS CASTRO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(7)UO4511:37* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:03
* * *

* * *
00:02:03
00:00:20
00:00:00
45228
GUSTAVO LAPERTOSA
FABIO ZELLER

YAMAHA YODA SPEC 2
(11)UTPE10:39* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:03
* * *

* * *
00:02:03
00:00:20
00:00:00
46233
JOSE SAWAYA
MARCELO HASEYAMA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(8)UO4510:44* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:03
* * *

* * *
00:02:03
00:00:20
00:00:00
47256
LEONARDO COLLIER
LEONARDO MENDONCA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(9)UO4511:43* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:03
* * *

* * *
00:02:03
00:00:20
00:00:00
48222
PAULO CLOSS
PAULO CLOSS JUNIOR

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(10)UO4510:31* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:04
* * *

* * *
00:02:04
00:00:21
00:00:00
49259
PEDRO COSTA
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA

POLARIS RZR 1000
(12)UTSP11:43* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:07
* * *

* * *
00:02:07
00:00:24
00:00:02
50240
CLAYTON CONSERVANI
CLAUDIO RIESER

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(11)UO4511:15* * ** * ** * ** * *00:02:33
* * *

* * *
00:02:33
00:00:50
00:00:26
51212
GABRIEL CESTARI
JHONATAN ARDIGO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(9)UTVP10:17* * ** * ** * ** * *00:05:05
* * *

* * *
00:05:05
00:03:22
00:02:32
52238
JOAO FRANCIOSI
CESAR VALANDRO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(13)UTSP* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:15:00
* * *

* * *
00:15:00
00:13:17
00:09:54
53246
TOMAS LUZA
SANO QUEIROZ CHERMONT

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
(14)UTSP* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:15:00
* * *

* * *
00:15:00
00:13:17
00:00:00