Prologo: - (23.13km)
22/05/2019 - 07:02:48
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT LARGADA PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif. Lider
1101
RODRIGO VARELA
MAVERICK X3 RS
(1)UTPE07:34* * ** * ** * ** * *00:06:48
* * *

* * *
00:06:48

2104
ANDRE HORT
CAN AM X3
(2)UTPE07:38* * ** * ** * ** * *00:06:51
* * *

* * *
00:06:51
00:00:02
3112
JOSE HELIO RODRIGUES FILHO
RAZOR TURBO S
(3)UTPE07:36* * ** * ** * ** * *00:06:54
* * *

* * *
00:06:54
00:00:05
00:00:02
4109
REINALDO VARELA
THE BEST X3
(4)UTPE07:40* * ** * ** * ** * *00:06:58
* * *

* * *
00:06:58
00:00:10
00:00:04
5103
CRISTIANO BATISTA
CAN AM X3
(5)UTPE07:37* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:00
* * *

* * *
00:07:00
00:00:11
00:00:01
6115
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO
X4
(6)UTPE07:31* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:00
* * *

* * *
00:07:00
00:00:11
00:00:00
710
BRUNO AYRTON LELES
YZ 450FX
(1)PDA08:30* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:04
* * *

* * *
00:07:04
00:00:15
00:00:04
8102
BRUNO VARELA
X3 THE BEST
(7)UTPE07:33* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:05
* * *

* * *
00:07:05
00:00:16
00:00:01
9108
EDU PIANO
UTV
(1)UTOP07:48* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:07
* * *

* * *
00:07:07
00:00:19
00:00:02
10116
DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO
MAVERICK X3 2019
(8)UTPE07:35* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:08
* * *

* * *
00:07:08
00:00:19
00:00:00
118
RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI
YZ 450 FX
(1)SPD08:36* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:10
* * *

* * *
00:07:10
00:00:21
00:00:01
12110
NUNO FOJO
RZR XP TURBO S
(9)UTPE07:39* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:11
* * *

* * *
00:07:11
00:00:22
00:00:01
13121
MARCO ANTONIO ORTEGA GARCIA
TURBO S
(1)UTVS07:51* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:12
* * *

* * *
00:07:12
00:00:23
00:00:00
14138
RENATO MEINBERG
POLARIS RZR TURBO
(1)UTVP08:03* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:12
* * *

* * *
00:07:12
00:00:23
00:00:00
15154
GUSTAVO GUGELMIN
MAVERICK X3
(2)UTVS07:32* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:12
* * *

* * *
00:07:12
00:00:23
00:00:00
16105
MAURICIO PENA ROCHA
CAN AM X3 XRS
(10)UTPE07:30* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:13
* * *

* * *
00:07:13
00:00:24
00:00:01
17122
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LUPPI
UTV CAN AM X3 TERRITORIO MOTORSPORT
(11)UTPE07:47* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:13
* * *

* * *
00:07:13
00:00:25
00:00:00
18129
MARCUS COTTON
CANAM MAVERICK X3 CRM EDITION
(2)UTVP08:01* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:16
* * *

* * *
00:07:16
00:00:27
00:00:02
197
RAFAEL ESPINDOLA
KLX 450R
(2)SPD08:29* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:25
* * *

* * *
00:07:25
00:00:37
00:00:09
20106
RICARDO GALLI
CAN AM X3
(1)UTPD07:44* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:25
* * *

* * *
00:07:25
00:00:37
00:00:00
21114
CHRISTIAN NURNBERG KLAWA
MAVERICK X3
(3)UTVP07:43* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:28
* * *

* * *
00:07:28
00:00:39
00:00:02
2232
LUCIANO DE MENEZES
KTM
(1)REG08:49* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:28
* * *

* * *
00:07:28
00:00:39
00:00:00
23107
GABRIEL CESTARI
MAVERICK X3 XRS
(4)UTVP07:50* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:28
* * *

* * *
00:07:28
00:00:39
00:00:00
24137
OTAVIO LEITE
CAN AM X3
(5)UTVP07:45* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:29
* * *

* * *
00:07:29
00:00:41
00:00:01
25128
LEANDRO FRACASSI
CAN AM 3X XRS
(6)UTVP08:00* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:29
* * *

* * *
00:07:29
00:00:41
00:00:00
26146
FRANCISCO KOGA
DANILO MARRETO

UTV
(1)UTO4508:16* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:30
* * *

* * *
00:07:30
00:00:41
00:00:00
27141
CRISTIANO DE CAMARGO
UTV
(3)UTVS08:05* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:31
* * *

* * *
00:07:31
00:00:42
00:00:00
28136
ANDRE SAWAYA
CAN AM
(7)UTVP08:02* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:32
* * *

* * *
00:07:32
00:00:43
00:00:01
29111
LUCIANO JOSE DOS REIS
CAN AM X3
(2)UTOP07:42* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:36
* * *

* * *
00:07:36
00:00:47
00:00:04
30123
WILKER CAMPOS
MAVERICK X3
(4)UTVS07:41* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:37
* * *

* * *
00:07:37
00:00:48
00:00:01
31145
FELIPE SCHULTZ
MAVERICK X3
(5)UTVS08:15* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:38
* * *

* * *
00:07:38
00:00:50
00:00:01
32132
REINALDO TADEU CANGUEIRO
CAN AM X3 XRS
(3)UTOP07:46* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:41
* * *

* * *
00:07:41
00:00:52
00:00:02
33140
EDSON TUZINO NOLE
CAN AM X3 TURBO 2017
(4)UTOP08:12* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:44
* * *

* * *
00:07:44
00:00:55
00:00:03
34120
VINICIUS GOMES DA SILVA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UTVS07:52* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:44
* * *

* * *
00:07:44
00:00:55
00:00:00
35153
RICHARD CARIDA
UTV POLARIS 1000 TURBO S
(2)UTPD08:14* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:44
* * *

* * *
00:07:44
00:00:56
00:00:00
36130
MARCELO CARQUEIJO
CAN AM X3
(8)UTVP07:53* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:45
* * *

* * *
00:07:45
00:00:56
00:00:00
37126
JOSE LUIZ CAMATA
BRENO REZENDE

UTV/SSV MAVERICK X3 XRS TURBO R
(1)UTVD07:58* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:47
* * *

* * *
00:07:47
00:00:58
00:00:01
38148
JOSE AUGUSTO BASSETTO
CAN AN MAVERICK X3 XRS
(7)UTVS08:07* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:48
* * *

* * *
00:07:48
00:01:00
00:00:01
39131
RODRIGO BETTI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(9)UTVP07:59* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:50
* * *

* * *
00:07:50
00:01:01
00:00:01
40113
FRANCESCO CARBONE
CAN AM X3
(2)UTO4507:55* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:54
* * *

* * *
00:07:54
00:01:05
00:00:03
41142
FABIO PIRONDI
RAFAEL DECKER

MAVERICK X3
(2)UTVD08:23* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:54
* * *

* * *
00:07:54
00:01:06
00:00:00
424
FABRICIO BIANCHINI
HUSQVARNA 501CC DEMONIO
(2)PDA08:34* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:55
* * *

* * *
00:07:55
00:01:07
00:00:01
43134
THIAGO TORRES
SERGIO AVALONE

POLARIS XP TURBO
(1)UTS08:08* * ** * ** * ** * *00:07:57
* * *

* * *
00:07:57
00:01:08
00:00:01
44156
ALESSANDRO LEME
X3 XRS
(3)UTPD07:56* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:00
* * *

* * *
00:08:00
00:01:12
00:00:03
45117
VALDIR AMARAL
RICARDO GARCIA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS - TURBO
(3)UTVD07:57* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:00
* * *

* * *
00:08:00
00:01:12
00:00:00
46150
GUILHERME BENCHIMOL
DANIEL SPOLIDARIO

CAN-AM X3
(4)UTVD07:49* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:04
* * *

* * *
00:08:04
00:01:15
00:00:03
47147
GERARD KNIBBE
CAN AM X3 TURBO
(8)UTVS08:11* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:04
* * *

* * *
00:08:04
00:01:15
00:00:00
4823
CESAR PEDUTI FILHO
HUSQVARNA TE 300
(1)MAR08:43* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:04
* * *

* * *
00:08:04
00:01:15
00:00:00
49125
ALLAN CESTARI
WEIDNER MOREIRA

MAVERICK X3 XRS
(5)UTVD07:54* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:07
* * *

* * *
00:08:07
00:01:18
00:00:02
50144
FABIO JOAQUIM
GUSTAVO BORTOLANZA

UTV MAVERICK XRS TURBO
(6)UTVD08:18* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:09
* * *

* * *
00:08:09
00:01:20
00:00:02
51157
LUIZ PARENTE
DALMO BERGANTIN

CAN AM X3
(7)UTVD08:20* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:09
* * *

* * *
00:08:09
00:01:21
00:00:00
52160
SILVIO MARTINS
WINICIUS MARTINS

UTV
(8)UTVD08:22* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:11
* * *

* * *
00:08:11
00:01:23
00:00:02
531
ELIAS CAMPIDELI FOLLY
KTM 450
(3)SPD08:32* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:12
* * *

* * *
00:08:12
00:01:23
00:00:00
54143
JOSE SAWAYA
MARCELO HASEYAMA

CAN AM X3
(3)UTO4508:06* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:15
* * *

* * *
00:08:15
00:01:26
00:00:02
55151
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA

UTV X3
(2)UTS08:13* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:16
* * *

* * *
00:08:16
00:01:27
00:00:01
5619
ALDO DA ROCHA JUNIOR
WR 250
(1)OV408:31* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:18
* * *

* * *
00:08:18
00:01:29
00:00:02
57127
LUIZ ANDRE RODRIGUES
MAVERICK X3 XRS
(9)UTVS08:09* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:28
* * *

* * *
00:08:28
00:01:39
00:00:10
58159
ROBERTO MILANI
CAN AM X3
(4)UTO4508:21* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:31
* * *

* * *
00:08:31
00:01:42
00:00:02
59152
LEANDRO FALSI
CAN-AN
(10)UTVS08:19* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:33
* * *

* * *
00:08:33
00:01:44
00:00:02
602
CESAR AUGUSTO BOGO
KTM 450
(3)PDA08:33* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:36
* * *

* * *
00:08:36
00:01:47
00:00:02
616
SERGIO ALVES
CRF230
(1)MRB08:41* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:38
* * *

* * *
00:08:38
00:01:49
00:00:02
6231
JOSE RUBENS JOAQUIM
KTM 350
(2)MAR08:39* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:45
* * *

* * *
00:08:45
00:01:56
00:00:07
6318
JOSEMAR FERRO
HONDA CRF 450X
(2)OV408:42* * ** * ** * ** * *00:08:51
* * *

* * *
00:08:51
00:02:03
00:00:06
6415
RODRIGO MONTEMOR
HUSQ FE 501
(4)PDA08:38* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:03
* * *

* * *
00:09:03
00:02:14
00:00:11
6525
VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
CRF 250F
(2)MRB08:41* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:06
* * *

* * *
00:09:06
00:02:17
00:00:02
6636
RODOLFO MARQUES DA SILVA
CRF 250
(3)MRB08:42* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:16
* * *

* * *
00:09:16
00:02:27
00:00:10
6739
RICHARD AMARAL
YAMAHA RAPTOR 700
(1)QDA08:43* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:17
* * *

* * *
00:09:17
00:02:28
00:00:00
68139
ROBERLENA MORAES
CAN AM X3
(4)UTPD08:04* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:17
* * *

* * *
00:09:17
00:02:28
00:00:00
695
FERNANDO CARDOSO
HUSQVARNA
(3)MAR08:35* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:21
* * *

* * *
00:09:21
00:02:32
00:00:03
7012
MOARA OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI
KTM EXCF 350
(3)OV408:38* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:21
* * *

* * *
00:09:21
00:02:33
00:00:00
7117
RENATO MARTINS
MOTO CRF 450
(4)OV408:40* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:28
* * *

* * *
00:09:28
00:02:39
00:00:06
7216
LUIZ FERNANDO NUTTI
KTM EXC 450
(5)OV408:37* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:34
* * *

* * *
00:09:34
00:02:45
00:00:05
73135
CYL VAGNER MATTARA
MAVERICK X3
(9)UTVD08:24* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:56
* * *

* * *
00:09:56
00:03:07
00:00:22
7420
CARLOS HENRIQUE NAGAO
CRF 250F
(4)MRB08:40* * ** * ** * ** * *00:09:58
* * *

* * *
00:09:58
00:03:10
00:00:02
7533
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
YAMAHA WR450F
(2)REG08:47* * ** * ** * ** * *00:10:21
* * *

* * *
00:10:21
00:03:32
00:00:22
7627
SERGIO SOUSS
KTM 450
(3)REG08:46* * ** * ** * ** * *00:10:28
* * *

* * *
00:10:28
00:03:39
00:00:06
779
ANTONIO ARNALDO BORGES
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(4)SPD08:39* * ** * ** * ** * *00:10:38
* * *

* * *
00:10:38
00:03:50
00:00:10
7840
MAURICIO LIMA
YFZ 450R
(2)QDA08:44* * ** * ** * ** * *00:11:28
* * *

* * *
00:11:28
00:04:39
00:00:49
7928
CAIO RODRIGUES
KAWASAKI KX 250F
(4)REG08:44* * ** * ** * ** * *00:12:03
* * *

* * *
00:12:03
00:05:14
00:00:35
8029
DANILO BRAZ RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
CRF 450
(5)REG08:45* * ** * ** * ** * *00:12:14
* * *

* * *
00:12:14
00:05:25
00:00:10