ACUMULADO ATÉ SS2: Indaiatuba/SP - Indaiatuba/SP (49.6km)
14/12/2019 - 12:44:31
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT SS1 SS2 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif.Lider
13
RENATO SANT ANNA
RZR PRO XP
BRABUS
(1)TBO00:22:07.5
(3)
00:21:07.6
(1)
00:43:15
* * *

* * *
0:43:15

27
LUCAS DELASTA
RZR 900
TERRA POLARIS
(1)ASP00:23:24.0
(4)
00:21:39.5
(2)
00:45:03
* * *

* * *
0:45:03
00:01:48
34
EDMILSON CAMARGO
RZR 900
TERRA POLARIS
(2)ASP00:23:47.4
(5)
00:22:59.3
(4)
00:46:46
* * *

* * *
0:46:46
00:03:31
00:01:43
49
SERGIO SEMENCE
RZR XP 1000
-
(3)ASP00:24:53.8
(6)
00:24:14.0
(5)
00:49:07
* * *

* * *
0:49:07
00:05:52
00:02:21
516
FABIO PRADO
RZR XP 1000
ARMAZEM NAUTICO
(4)ASP00:27:36.6
(7)
00:22:38.6
(3)
00:50:15
* * *

* * *
0:50:15
00:07:00
00:01:07
65
MARCELLO PEDREIRA
RZR XP 1000
TERRA POLARIS
(5)ASP00:29:26.4
(8)
00:26:06.0
(6)
00:55:32
* * *

* * *
0:55:32
00:12:17
00:05:17
711
PAULO SANCHES
RZR TURBO S
TERRA POLARIS
(1)TBS00:30:03.7
(9)
00:27:42.4
(7)
00:57:46
00:02:00

* * *
0:57:46
00:14:31
00:02:13
86
GUILHERME CAIO
JAGGED X
-
(6)ASP00:21:21.1
(1)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:06:21
* * *

* * *
1:06:21
00:23:06
00:08:35
92
GUILHERME RODRIGUES
RZR XP 1000
ARMAZEM NAUTICO
(7)ASP00:21:54.6
(2)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:06:54
* * *

* * *
1:06:54
00:23:39
00:00:33
108
THIAGO ARAUJO
RZR PRO XP
TERRA POLARIS
(2)TBO00:35:25.5
(10)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:20:25
* * *

* * *
1:20:25
00:37:10
00:13:30
1110
JOAO MAZZEI
RZR TURBO S
ECOWAY
(2)TBS00:45:00.0
(11)
00:36:04.6
(8)
01:21:04
00:10:00

* * *
1:21:04
00:37:49
00:00:39
121
NUNO FOJO
RZR PRO XP
POLARIS
(3)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:08:55
1312
RODRIGO KHEZAM
RZR XP 900
VIAPETRO
(8)ASP00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
1414
THIAGO TORRES
RZR TURBO S
HPS
(4)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
1515
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO
RZR TURBO S
POLARIS ONE RACING
(5)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
1617
ROBERLENA MORAES
RZR XP 1000
POLARIS ONE RACING
(9)ASP00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
1718
RENATO BOSCARIOL
RZR XP 1000
-
(10)ASP00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
1819
PAULO MORETTI
RZR XP 1000
-
(11)ASP00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
1920
CARLOS CLAUSET
RZR TURBO S
TSO BRASIL
(6)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
2031
LEONARDO BELEZA
RZR PRO XP
TRILHA POLARIS
(7)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
2132
DENISIO CASARINI
RZR TURBO S
POLARIS ONE RACING
(8)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
2233
MARCO ORTEGA
RZR TURBO S
-
(9)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00
2334
FELIPE TITO
RZR PRO XP
POLARIS
(10)TBO00:45:00.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(9)
01:30:00
* * *

* * *
1:30:00
00:46:44
00:00:00