SS3: Indaiatuba/SP - Indaiatuba/SP (24.8km)
20/01/2020 - 11:23:23
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT LARGADA PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif. Lider
133
MARCO ORTEGA
RZR TURBO S
(1)TBO16:0400:05:18.0
(2)
00:09:58.0
(1)
00:14:22.0
(1)
00:17:43.0
(1)
00:19:41
* * *

* * *
00:19:41

238
CARLOS CLAUSET
RZR TURBO S
(2)TBO16:0800:05:15.0
(1)
00:10:08.0
(2)
00:14:32.0
(2)
00:17:45.0
(2)
00:19:42
* * *

* * *
00:19:42
00:00:00
334
MARCELO CARQUEJO
RZR PRO XP
(3)TBO16:02* * ** * ** * ** * *00:19:53
* * *

* * *
00:19:53
00:00:11
00:00:11
414
THIAGO TORRES
RZR TURBO S
(4)TBO16:0600:05:30.0
()
00:10:14.0
()
00:14:47.0
()
00:18:05.0
()
00:20:08
* * *

* * *
00:20:08
00:00:27
00:00:15
512
RODRIGO KHEZAM
RZR XP 900
(1)ASP16:1200:05:51.0
(3)
00:10:43.0
(3)
00:15:27.0
(3)
00:18:54.0
(3)
00:21:05
* * *

* * *
00:21:05
00:01:24
00:00:56
67
LUCAS DELASTA
RZR 900
(1)ASC12:4200:05:52.0
(5)
00:11:13.0
(5)
00:15:55.0
(4)
00:19:23.0
(4)
00:21:41
00:01:00

* * *
00:22:41
00:03:00
00:01:36
75
MARCELLO PEDREIRA
RZR XP 1000
(2)ASC12:5000:07:17.0
(6)
00:12:54.0
(6)
00:18:54.0
(5)
00:23:20.0
(5)
00:26:19
* * *

* * *
00:26:19
00:06:38
00:03:37
811
PAULO SANCHES
RZR TURBO S
(1)TBC12:5200:07:24.1
(10)
00:13:10.1
(9)
00:19:30.1
(7)
00:23:57.1
(7)
00:26:46
00:02:00

* * *
00:28:46
00:09:05
00:02:26
94
EDMILSON CAMARGO
RZR 900
(3)ASC12:4400:06:21.0
(11)
00:11:17.0
(10)
00:16:18.0
(8)
00:19:56.0
(8)
00:30:10
* * *

* * *
00:30:10
00:10:29
00:01:24
1016
FABIO PRADO
RZR XP 1000
(4)ASC12:4800:05:55.1
(9)
00:39:14.1
(7)
00:44:31.1
(6)
00:58:20.1
(6)
00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:14:49
113
RENATO SANT ANNA
RZR PRO XP
(2)TBC12:4000:05:38.1
(7)
00:10:31.1
(11)
* * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
129
SERGIO SEMENCE
RZR XP 1000
(5)ASC12:4600:05:57.1
(4)
00:11:49.1
(4)
* * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
1315
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO
RZR TURBO S
(5)TBO16:1000:14:26.0
(8)
* * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
1410
JOAO MAZZEI
RZR TURBO S
(3)TBC12:56* * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
152
GUILHERME RODRIGUES
RZR XP 1000
(6)ASC* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
166
GUILHERME CAIO
JAGGED X
(7)ASC* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
178
THIAGO ARAUJO
RZR PRO XP
(4)TBC* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
1817
ROBERLENA MORAES
RZR XP 1000
(2)ASP* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
1931
LEONARDO BELEZA
RZR PRO XP
(6)TBO* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00
2032
DENISIO CASARINI
RZR TURBO S
(7)TBO* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *00:45:00
* * *

* * *
00:45:00
00:25:18
00:00:00